Loading...
Alberts, Cleo
Math Instructor
(203) 397-4031 x3704
AmEnde, Gregory
Instructor, Precision Machining (DH)
(203)397-4031 x 3791
Armstrong, Edwin
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(203) 397-4031 x3763
Blue-Becton, Mia
Social Worker
(203) 397-4031 x3900
Bracale, Joseph
Department Head Plumbing and Heating
(203) 397-4031 x3781
Brown, Stacey
Instructor, Science
(203) 397 4031x3706
Camacho, Mari
Instructor, Bilingual/ ELL
(203)397 4031x3833
Caouett, Bethann
Cafeteria
203.397.4031 x3701
Carson, William
Instructor, Mathematics
203-397-4031 x3726
Cavallo, Lora
Instructor, Science
(203) 397-4031 x3707
Chanthinith, Patty
Secretary 1
(203) 397-4031 x3909
Cormier, Paul
SRO (State Trooper)
(203) 397-4031 x3823
Curry, Harroll
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(203) 397-4031 x3765
Kathleen Curry
Reading Instructor
(203)397 4031 x 3771
AmEnde, Gregory
Instructor, Precision Machining
(203) 397-4032 ext.3791
DeAngelis, Ashley
Hairdressing Instructor
(203) 397-4031 ext. 3769
Dedmond, Nancy
Instructor, Language Lab
(203) 397-4031 x3721
DeLoma Frank
Instructor, Automotive DH
(203) 397-4031 x3738
Delpiano, Daniel
Related Ed and Math Department Head
(203) 397-4031 x 3709
Derbyshire, Andrew
Department Head, Mechanical Design and Engineering Technology
(203) 397-4031 x3787
DiNatale, Joseph
Principal
(203)397-3914 ext. 3914
Domenica Mendes
School Nurse
203-392-3895
Dubuc, Rebecca
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 397 4031 ex 3748
Suzette Edwards
Main Office Secretary
203.397.4031 x3919
Elliot, Christopher
Math Instructor
(203)397 4031x3729
Esposito, Eva
Instructor, Physical Education
(203) 397-4031 x3735
Farrell, Ian
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 397-4031 x3702
Fintz, Joshua
Instructor, Math
(203)397 4031x3716
Funaro, Karen
Instructor, SPED
203.397.4031 X3821
Gallant, Anne
English/Language Arts Instructor
(203)397 4031x3735
Garry, Parzych
Math Teacher
203 397 4031 ext. 3712
Giori, Roger
Electrical/Instructor
(203) 397-4032 ext.3775
Goldstein, Sherie
Instructor, Marketing, Management and Entrepreneurship
(203) 397-4031 x3796
Guest, Aaron
Plumbing Instructor
(203)397 4031x3780
Hodgkins, Richard
Instructor, Graphic Design
(203) 397-4031 x3778
Howard, Danielle
Instructor, Hairdressing
(203)397-4031 x3768
Jackson, Maria
Secretary
(203) 397-4031 x3889
Johnson, Sharon
Instructor, Health Technology
(203) 397-4031 x3730
Kuntz, JoAnn
Cafeteria Staff
2033974031 ext 3701
Lehrer, Carol
Head Cook
(203) 397-4031 x3701
LeSieur, Chris
School Counselor
203.397.4031 x3891
Lombardo, Sal
Department Head, Carpentry
(203) 397-4031 x3794
Maguire Kevin
Instructor, English/LAL
203-392-4197 x3802
Mancini, Thomas
Instructor, Automotive Technology
(203) 397-4031 x3801
Marrero, Caro
Carpentry/Instructor
(203) 397-4032 ext.3795
Marro, Alicia
Health Clinic Therapist
203 397 4031 ext.3803
Martinchek, Robert
Department Head, Graphic Design
(203) 397-4031 x3779
Crowley, Mathew
English Teacher
203 3974031 ext. 3749
McClure, Susan
Maintenance
2033974031 ext 3725
Cormier, Paul
Trooper (SRO)
203.397.4031 x3823
McCrae, Zemanda
Cafeteria Staff
2033974031 ext 3701
Meninsky, Daryl
Library Media Specialist
(203) 397-4031 x3741
Miller, Krista-Ann
Department Head, SPED
203.397.4031 x3703
Montanaro, Melissa
General Education Department Head
(203)397-4031 ex 3710/3838
Moore, Richard
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(203) 397-4031 x3764
Moronese, Alyssa
Instructor, SPED
203.397.4031 x3719
Morris, Bryan
Security Officer
(203) 397-4031
Orcutt, Nicole
APRN (Health Clinic)
(203) 397-4031 x3011
Parcells, Alisa
Bilingual/ELL
(203) 397-4032 ext.3831
Patrick, Shannon
Instructor, Social Studies
203 397 4031 ext. 3712
Paz, Christopher
Physical Education Instructor
(203) 397-4031 x3736
Peckrul, William
Instructor
(203) 397-4031 ext. 3747
Petras, Scott
Instructor, MDET
(203) 397-4031 x3786
Rios-Roldan, Johanna
School Psychologist, 504 Coordinator
(203)397- 3899 ext 3899
Roettger, Louis
Instructor
(203)397-4031 x3772
Rottner, Jaye
Instructor, Health Technology
(203) 397-4031 x3727
Roundtree, Attallah
Business Manager
2033974031 ext 3910
Rucker, Mary
IST-DH Instructor
(203)392-3825
Santell, Ronada
Assistant Principal
(203)397 4031x3842
Scott, Natalie
Instructor
(203) 397-4031 Ext. 3721
Siefker, Mike
Instructor, Electrical
(203) 397-4031 x3774
Smith-Crockett, Natalie
Instructor
(203)397 4031x3836
Sumowski, Ann
English/Instructor
(203) 397-4032 ext.3739
Szymanski, Joseph
Maintenance
2033974031 ext 3725
Teschner, Sabina
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 397-4031 x3720
Topitzer, Kimberly
Health/Instructor
(203) 397-4032 ext.3728
Valdez, Francisco
School Counselor
(203) 397-4031 x3896
Valsecchi, Norma
Student Achievement Intervention Lab
(203) 397-4031 x3718
Walker, Eric
Math Instructor
(203)397-4031 x3713
Williams, Darryl
Building Maintenance Supervisor
(203) 397-4031 x3850
Willinsky, Jeanne
Director of Counseling and Admissions
(203) 397-4031 x3898
Willis, Natalie
Assistant Principal
203.397.4031 x3751
Young, Jermaine
Maintenance
2033974031 ext 3725
Zito, John
Instructor, IST-2
(203) 397-4031 x3827